T: 020 8568 0010 |

Girls U18

Below is the fixture list for our Girls U18 team.

2015/16 - Ladies & Girls: Under 18s
Date Time Home Team     Away Team      
06 Sep 2015 11:00 TRAINING & REGISTRATION TRAINING & REGISTRATION   T
13 Sep 2015 12:00 Old Northamptonians U18 Grasshoppers U18   F
20 Sep 2015 11:00 TRAINING TRAINING   T
27 Sep 2015 12:00 Basingstoke U15 / Welwyn U15 Grasshoppers U18   C
04 Oct 2015 11:00 TRAINING TRAINING   T
11 Oct 2015 12:00 Hitchin U18 5 98 Grasshoppers U18   C W
18 Oct 2015 11:00 TRAINING TRAINING   T
23 Oct 2015 19:00 Middlesex County Trials @ Wasps FC Middlesex County Trials   T
25 Oct 2015 11:00 TRAINING TRAINING   T
01 Nov 2015 11:00 TRAINING TRAINING   T
08 Nov 2015 12:00 Cup - TBC Cup - TBC   C
15 Nov 2015 10:00 County Festival County Festival   *
20 Nov 2015 19:00 Middlesex County Training @ Wasps FC Middlesex County Training   T
22 Nov 2015 12:00 Cup - TBC Cup - TBC   C
29 Nov 2015 12:00 Eastern Counties U18 Middlesex U18   L
06 Dec 2015 11:00 TRAINING TRAINING   T
13 Dec 2015 12:00 Middlesex U18 (at Wasps FC) Hampshire U18   L
20 Dec 2015 11:00 TRAINING TRAINING   T
27 Dec 2015 11:00 NO TRAINING - Happy Christmas NO TRAINING - Happy Christmas   T
03 Jan 2016 11:00 TRAINING TRAINING   T
10 Jan 2016 11:00 TRAINING TRAINING   T
17 Jan 2016 11:00 TRAINING TRAINING   T
24 Jan 2016 12:00 Cup - TBC Cup - TBC   C
31 Jan 2016 12:00 Grasshoppers U18 Old Northamptonians U18   F
07 Feb 2016 11:00 TRAINING TRAINING   T
14 Feb 2016 11:00 TRAINING TRAINING   T
21 Feb 2016 12:00 Cup - TBC Cup - TBC   C
28 Feb 2016 11:00 TRAINING TRAINING   T
06 Mar 2016 11:00 TRAINING TRAINING   T
13 Mar 2016 11:00 TRAINING TRAINING   T
20 Mar 2016 11:00 TRAINING TRAINING   T
27 Mar 2016 11:00 NO TRAINING - Happy Easter NO TRAINING - Happy Easter   T
03 Apr 2016 11:00 TRAINING TRAINING   T
10 Apr 2016 12:00 Cup Semi Final - TBC Cup Semi Final - TBC   C
17 Apr 2016 11:00 Old Albanians U18 0 45 Grasshoppers U18s   F W
24 Apr 2016 11:00 Cup Final - TBC Cup Final - TBC   C
01 May 2016 11:00 TRAINING TRAINING Report T

Contacts - Girls

Lead Coach
Leroy Arbouine
07703 316 321
ku/oc/hcaernepo//eniuobra/yorel

Team Manager
Mandie Higgs

moc/loa//eniaJeidnaM

Girls Training Times


Wednesday evenings 6.30pm - 8.00pm

Sunday's - 12noon - 2pm

(Please see fixture list for kick off times for friendly and league fixtures)
RFU Accredited Club